Free Republic
[…] Section 2: "Congress shall have power to enforce this article by appropriate legislation.

20th Amendment, (”Lame Duck Amendment”), 1933:
Section 3: “... and the Congress may by law provide for the case wherein neither a President elect nor a Vice President elect shall have qualified, declaring who shall then act as President, or the manner in which one who is to act shall be selected, and such person shall act accordingly until a President or Vice President shall have qualified.”

21st Amendment (Repeal of Prohibition), 1933:
NONE

22nd Amendment (Limits the president to two terms), 1953:
Section 1. “…But this article shall not apply to any person holding the office of President when this article was proposed by the Congress, and shall not prevent any person who may be holding the office of President, or acting as President, during the term within which this article becomes operative from holding the office of President or acting as President during the remainder of such term.”
NOTE: THIS DOES NOT ALLOW FOR MODIFICATION.

23rd Amendment (Representation of Washington, D.C. in the Electoral College), 1961:
Section 2: "The Congress shall have power to enforce this article by appropriate legislation."

24th Amendment (Poll Taxes), 1964: